PM-kisojen tulokset 18.3.2018

18.03.2018

PiirM kilpailut          
SHS Alppi   Lapua 18.3.2018      
Pujottelu            
Lähtöluettelo          
               
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 1. Lasku 2. Lasku Yht. aika Ero
N8             voitt.
1 5 Forth Jonessa VASKI 00:51,54 00:48,09 01:39,63  
2 4 Saksi Sinna SHS 00:54,82 00:54,85 01:49,67 00:10,04
3 7 Puikkonen Unna Virkiä 00:58,94 00:56,06 01:55,00 00:15,37
4 2 Mäkynen Mariela SHS 01:04,28 00:59,68 02:03,96 00:24,33
5 1 Äijänen My VIF 01:03,86 01:02,65 02:06,51 00:26,88
6 6 Puikkonen Peppi Virkiä 01:05,84 01:03,06 02:08,90 00:29,27
7              
8              
               
M8              
1 8 Laasala Peetu SHS 00:52,63 00:44,69 01:37,32  
2 9 Haapaniemi Ville SHS 00:50,86 00:47,23 01:38,09 00:00,77
3 11 Kurunsaari Otto Virkiä 00:58,65 01:00,21 01:58,86 00:21,54
4 10 Puikkonen Roope Virkiä 01:05,37 00:58,86 02:04,23 00:26,91
5              
6              
               
N10              
1 17 Niemi Emmi VASKI 00:38,06 00:37,03 01:15,09  
2 12 Grannas Alina VIF 00:40,05 00:42,59 01:22,64 00:07,55
3 14 Luomakortes Julia SHS 00:40,98 00:41,74 01:22,72 00:07,63
4 15 Peräläampi Sina SHS 00:45,40 00:44,17 01:29,57 00:14,48
5 13 Äijänen Minea VIF 00:45,73 00:46,82 01:32,55 00:17,46
6 18 Wägar Elsa VASKI 00:53,69 00:46,07 01:39,76 00:24,67
7 16 Berts Ingrid VASKI 00:51,78 00:49,28 01:41,06 00:25,97
8              
9              
               
M10              
1 19 Laukkanen Dani SHS 00:38,44 00:40,43 01:18,87  
2 24 Kytöharju Alexi VASKI 00:40,81 00:40,04 01:20,85 00:01,98
3 21 Saksi Miro SHS 00:42,24 00:40,29 01:22,53 00:03,66
4 22 Jukkala Joonas Lakis 00:40,54 00:42,94 01:23,48 00:04,61
5 25 Wäger Casper VASKI 00:43,16 00:42,52 01:25,68 00:06,81
6 23 Kainulainen Leo Olavi VASKI 00:45,11 00:45,30 01:30,41 00:11,54
7 26 Österback Lenni VASKI 00:45,67 00:45,09 01:30,76 00:11,89
8 20 Leppinen Eljas SHS 00:48,09 00:45,65 01:33,74 00:14,87
9              
10              
               
N12              
1 32 Häkans Julia VASKI 00:35,68 00:35,13 01:10,81  
2 31 Hänninen Nelly Lakis 00:36,89 00:37,77 01:14,66 00:03,85
3 28 Laukkanen Jade SHS 00:39,17 00:38,65 01:17,82 00:07,01
4 27 Eriksson Elin VIF 00:41,11 00:40,75 01:21,86 00:11,05
               
               
M12              
1 36 Forth Casimir VASKI 00:32,78 00:33,22 01:06,00  
2 37 Österback Otto VASKI 00:34,40 00:34,22 01:08,62 00:02,62
3 33 Haapaniemi Juuso SHS 00:36,91 00:35,98 01:12,89 00:06,89
4 34 Jukkala Toni Lakis 00:38,42 00:38,06 01:16,48 00:10,48
5 35 Kytöharju Niko VASKI 00:38,09 00:38,54 01:16,63 00:10,63
               
N14              
1 40 Autio Iida VASKI 00:32,37 00:32,80 01:05,17  
2 42 Tammilehto Eveliina VASKI 00:32,63 00:33,04 01:05,67 00:00,50
3 39 Norrena Julia Lakis 00:34,54 00:34,51 01:09,05 00:03,88
4 38 Kettunen Linnea Lakis 00:40,65 00:39,98 01:20,63 00:15,46
               
               
M14              
1 48 Niemi Miko VASKI 00:31,59 00:32,58 01:04,17  
2 50 Hakala Isak VASKI 00:33,07 00:32,27 01:05,34 00:01,17
3 47 Wargén Liam VASKI 00:31,99 00:33,56 01:05,55 00:01,38
4 49 Helander Emil VASKI 00:34,00 00:33,78 01:07,78 00:03,61
5 43 Kulp Kim VIF 00:34,00 00:33,88 01:07,88 00:03,71
6 45 Grannas Aron VIF 00:34,36 00:34,13 01:08,49 00:04,32
7 68 Sulkakoski Aleksi  VASKI 00:34,01 00:35,17 01:09,18 00:05,01
8 44 Jünger Rickard VIF 00:34,45 00:34,81 01:09,26 00:05,09
9 51 Korkeaniemi Roni Virkiä 00:39,78 00:37,01 01:16,79 00:12,62
10 46 Itäniemi Patrik Lakis 00:41,40 00:41,55 01:22,95 00:18,78
               
N16              
1 54 Håkans Emilia VASKI 00:32,37 00:31,54 01:03,91  
2 52 Koivusaari Jenna SHS 00:40,43 00:39,03 01:19,46 00:15,55
3 53 Varpula Sofia SHS 00:45,53 00:41,61 01:27,14 00:23,23
               
               
Myl              
1 55 Kettula Jalmari Virkiä 00:30,47 00:34,86 01:05,33  
               
N35+            
1 58 Pennala Taija SHS 00:31,76 00:31,21 01:02,97  
2 57 Köykkä Jenni SHS 00:33,72 00:32,74 01:06,46 00:03,49
3 56 Ilonen Anu SHS 00:34,60 00:32,52 01:07,12 00:04,15
               
               
M35+            
1 61 Kallantie Juha SHS 00:29,17 00:29,11 00:58,28  
2 60 Ojajärvi Harri SHS 00:30,38 00:30,23 01:00,61 00:02,33
3 62 Haapaniemi Kai SHS 00:30,02 00:30,90 01:00,92 00:02,64
4 66 Mäkinen Tuomo Virkiä 00:30,94 00:30,09 01:01,03 00:02,75
5 64 Niemi Teemu VASKI 00:30,54 00:30,51 01:01,05 00:02,77
6 65 Luomakortes Mika SHS 00:33,36 00:33,40 01:06,76 00:08,48
7 59 Vieruaho Kimmo SHS 00:34,13 00:33,90 01:08,03 00:09,75
8 67 Puikkonen Pertti Virkiä 00:35,27 00:36,88 01:12,15 00:13,87
9 63 Laukkanen Kaj SHS DSQ 00:30,94 00:30,94 DSQ